Biography

0

Natalia Woods Quick Facts

Alias: Natalia, Lola Rivera
Date of Birth: 1/5/1982
Home Town: Florida, USA
Measurements: 34C-??-??
Height: 5’5
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Natalia Woods Biography

Dark haired babe Natalia Woods was born in Florida in 1982. Natalia made her adult industry debut in 2005 when she was 23 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Natalia featured in three separate adult films which fell in to a variety of niches including masturbation, Latin and gonzo.

Natalia Woods stands at 5’5 and likes to keep her weigh a secret! Natalia’s fans love her for many reasons but her 34C titties have to be one of the all time fan favorites! Natalia currently has her belly button pierced and has a tattoo of a Chinese symbol above her pubic area and another tattoo on her right ass cheek.

During her adult career Natalia Woods has only featured in three adult films produced by three separate adult production companies: Madness Pictures, Kick Ass and New Sensations. Natalia did get the chance to work with a few big names in the adult industry as well during this time including Alexis Silver, Poppy Morgan, Rita Faltoyano, Taylor Rain, Smokie Flame and Megan Jones.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *